AT&TSample data
Benefits Intelligence · Benefits Director

Enrollment & Participation

Eligible employees, enrollment, baseline completion, therapy initiation, and active participation.

Privacy: no group under 11 shownSample data
Eligible
30,000
total eligible
Observed
Enrolled
2,000
7% of eligible
Observed
Baseline completed
1,766
88% of enrolled
Observed
Therapy started
1,678
95% of baseline
Observed

Enrollment to outcomes funnel

Privacy: no group under 11 shown
Eligible
30,000Observed
Signed up
2,000Observed
Baseline completed
1,766Observed
Therapy started
1,678Observed
Active at 90 days
1,524Observed
Active at 6 months
1,326Observed
Active at 12 months
1,158Observed
Measurable improvement
1,009Measured

Stage conversion rates

Eligible → Enrolled7% (30,000 → 2,000)
Enrolled → Baseline88% (2,000 → 1,766)
Baseline → Therapy started95% (1,766 → 1,678)
Therapy → Active at 90 days91% (1,678 → 1,524)
Active 90d → Active 6 months87% (1,524 → 1,326)
Active at 90 days
1,524
Observed
Active at 6 months
1,326
Observed
Active at 12 months
1,158
Observed
Measurable improvement
1,009
paired measurements
Measured

Employee Privacy Protected by Design

Employer reporting is designed to present aggregate workforce and health-program insights without exposing individual clinical records. Small-group reporting restrictions help reduce the risk of employee identification.

Sample dataPrivacy-restricted reporting

Aggregated information is not described as HIPAA-de-identified unless applicable de-identification requirements have been satisfied and verified.

Sample Data — Demonstration Only. Fictional data, not actual patient records or validated outcomes.