AT&TSample data
Workforce Intelligence · CHRO / HR Leadership

Workforce Participation

Eligible employees, enrollment, therapy initiation, and active participation over time.

Privacy: no group under 11 shownSample data
Eligible population
30,000
total eligible
Observed
Enrolled
2,000
7% of eligible
Observed
Therapy started
1,678
95% of baseline
Observed
Active at 90 days
1,524
91% of started
Observed

Enrollment to outcomes funnel

Privacy: no group under 11 shown
Eligible
30,000Observed
Signed up
2,000Observed
Baseline completed
1,766Observed
Therapy started
1,678Observed
Active at 90 days
1,524Observed
Active at 6 months
1,326Observed
Active at 12 months
1,158Observed
Measurable improvement
1,009Measured

Participation rates

Enrollment rate7% (2,000 of 30,000)
Baseline completion88% (1,766 of 2,000)
Therapy initiation95% (1,678 of 1,766)
90-day persistence91% (1,524 of 1,678)

6-month persistence

Cohort
Active at 6 months
1,326
79% of started
Observed
Active at 12 months
1,158
69% of started
Observed
Follow-up completed
1,285
paired measurements
Observed
Measurable improvement
1,009
79% of follow-up
Measured

Persistence rates show how many members remain active over time. 79% benchmark for 6-month persistence.

Employee Privacy Protected by Design

Employer reporting is designed to present aggregate workforce and health-program insights without exposing individual clinical records. Small-group reporting restrictions help reduce the risk of employee identification.

Sample dataPrivacy-restricted reporting

Aggregated information is not described as HIPAA-de-identified unless applicable de-identification requirements have been satisfied and verified.

Sample Data — Demonstration Only. Fictional data, not actual patient records or validated outcomes.